Skip to product information

ff-va.fr

2.50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)

$172.00
Sale price  $172.00 Regular price 
Description

2.50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 2. 50 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 72x8. 76x5. 25mm L W Ratio: 1 Table: 60% Depth: 60. 1% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG805684722 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG717540538

Certificate Number: 7491494391

Certificate Number: LG726530045

Certificate Number: LG692593005

Certificate Number: LG698560854

Certificate Number: LG621454877

Certificate Number: LG727574408

Certificate Number: LG747579472

Certificate Number: LG749548555

Certificate Number: LG738524748

Certificate Number: LG12910919

Certificate Number: LG717598067

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Peaceful

US$ 125.00

4.0 (16 reviews)

Glistening

US$ 132.50

4.9 (6 reviews)

Nostalgic

US$ 212.50

4.7 (7 reviews)

Jetset Life

US$ 132.50

5.0 (27 reviews)

recommand products

Staff Spear

US$ 82.12

Min. order: 1 piece

4.7 (25 reviews)

Sold : Login>>