US$ 3000.00
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.25)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 7 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 51ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
82ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F
Certificate Number: LG697505793
Certificate Number: LG636406440
Certificate Number: LG778696701
Certificate Number: LG659428938
Certificate Number: LG6501504421
Certificate Number: LG745508765
Certificate Number: LG591392095
Certificate Number: LG741530567
Certificate Number: LG627417723
Certificate Number: LG685589711
Certificate Number: LG766652959
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 159.19
US$ 31.99
US$ 21.99
US$ 2050.00
US$ 100.00
US$ 702.00
US$ 100.00
US$ 190.45
US$ 31.99
US$ 109.00
US$ 100.00
US$ 2150.00
US$ 602.00
US$ 3500.00
US$ 45.99
US$ 571.60
US$ 3000.00