US$ 1293.00
ff-va.fr
1.03ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Yellow, Clarity VS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.03ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Yellow, Clarity VS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 1. 03 Colour: Yellow Intensity: Fancy Overtone: N A Clarity: VS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 5x5. 31x3. 35mm L W Ratio: 1. 6 Table: 60% Depth: 63. 1% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG669402874 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG702505778
Certificate Number: LG22074218
Certificate Number: LG648450151
Certificate Number: LG660447804
Certificate Number: LG681567922
Certificate Number: LG642428103
Certificate Number: LG644434047
Table: 55%
Certificate Number: LG656401741
Certificate Number: LG723541834
Certificate Number: LG717592004
Certificate Number: 5232564676
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 167.40
US$ 12.75
US$ 539.55
US$ 64.99
US$ 630.00
US$ 1290.00
US$ 2388.00
US$ 984.00
US$ 2307.00
US$ 2325.00
US$ 1774.50
US$ 1585.50
US$ 1503.00
US$ 2980.50
US$ 1893.00
US$ 3712.50
US$ 68.99
US$ 53.99