US$ 40.87
ff-va.fr
1.08ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)
Description
1.08ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 1. 08 Colour: D Clarity: VVS1 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 6. 57x6. 61x4. 05mm L W Ratio: 0. 99 Table: 57% Depth: 61. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG696545910 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG12926302
Certificate Number: LG719530347
Certificate Number: LG695517988
Certificate Number: LG692583293
Certificate Number: LG644473265
Certificate Number: LG651436653
Certificate Number: LG618411281
Certificate Number: LG719515670
Certificate Number: LG687558418
Certificate Number: LG726513703
Certificate Number: LG724530000
Certificate Number: LG704588642
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 3300.00
US$ 125.28
US$ 50.00
US$ 610.00
US$ 145.78
US$ 142.09
US$ 160.34
US$ 7500.00
US$ 2750.00
US$ 55.98
US$ 176.00
US$ 188.00
US$ 7150.00
US$ 107.00
US$ 283.00
US$ 77.61
US$ 58.51