US$ 26.83
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.50)
$915.00
Sale price
$915.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.50)Setting Three Stone Ring with Halo 2 Ring Size 4. 50 Diamond 2. 29ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) LG782611505 View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG687598619
Certificate Number: LG727585827
Certificate Number: LG758551959
Certificate Number: LG692595259
Certificate Number: LG730502776
Certificate Number: LG758537678
Certificate Number: LG720593407
Certificate Number: LG22242906
Certificate Number: LG664406945
Certificate Number: LG665442553
Certificate Number: LG732516282
Certificate Number: LG741579876
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Honor Athletics Gift Card 100$
Silver Pearl Heart Studs|1.25 inches
US$ 14.00
Silver Antique Flower Studs|2.15 inches
US$ 12.00
Red Rhinestone Lips Gold Chain|18 inches
US$ 12.00