Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.50)
$481.00
Sale price
$481.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.50)This ring includes: Setting Product: Baguette Accent Solitaire View Setting Details Diamond Product: 1. 46ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG628439841
Certificate Number: LG720516814
Certificate Number: LG696522953
Certificate Number: LG723559081
Certificate Number: LG720532651
Certificate Number: LG728535645
Certificate Number: LG685587230
Certificate Number: LG729516638
Certificate Number: LG745508508
Certificate Number: LG727561648
Certificate Number: LG739545217
Certificate Number: LG371900480
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Beko Door Hinge C00866659
US$ 26.11
Bosch Neff Siemens Door Seal 00361127
US$ 45.40
Bosch Frame Window
US$ 28.39
Whirlpool Pump Filter 481010585335
US$ 24.08