Skip to product information

ff-va.fr

6.08ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Intense Yellow, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)

$724.50
Sale price  $724.50 Regular price 
Description

6.08ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Intense Yellow, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 6. 08 Colour: Yellow Intensity: Fancy Intense Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 15. 5x9. 58x5. 8mm L W Ratio: 1. 62 Table: 59% Depth: 60. 5% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG803693589 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG700517084

Certificate Number: LG783667712

Certificate Number: LG792631920

Certificate Number: LG788684087

Certificate Number: LG747508192

Certificate Number: LG720594670

Certificate Number: LG719542527

Certificate Number: LG2544822649

Certificate Number: LG732554444

Certificate Number: LG744518701

Certificate Number: LG744522340

Certificate Number: LG786632243

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

RAPHAEL

US$ 16.95

5.0 (8 reviews)

ZEVLOR

US$ 16.95

4.7 (9 reviews)

VALENTINO

US$ 16.95

4.8 (25 reviews)

VOX

US$ 16.95

4.7 (10 reviews)

LUTE

US$ 16.95

5.0 (7 reviews)

GLINDA

US$ 18.00

5.0 (6 reviews)

ZESTIAL

US$ 16.95

4.8 (7 reviews)

VIKTOR

US$ 18.00

4.3 (8 reviews)

ANDREALPHUS

US$ 26.00

4.2 (11 reviews)

DAVRIN

US$ 18.00

4.6 (21 reviews)

TAASH

US$ 18.00

4.2 (24 reviews)

JAYCE

US$ 18.00

4.9 (25 reviews)

BLITZØ

US$ 16.95

4.2 (24 reviews)

ELPHABA

US$ 18.00

4.7 (21 reviews)

EKKO

US$ 18.00

4.4 (22 reviews)

NEVE GALLUS

US$ 18.00

4.3 (21 reviews)

recommand products

UDHYA

US$ 1024.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.0 (8 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

FAHIMA

US$ 1024.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.6 (20 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

KIAH

US$ 2362.50

Min. order: 1 piece

4.4 (30 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

DEVITHANIKA

US$ 2362.50

Min. order: 1 piece

4.7 (21 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

IYLA

US$ 4250.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.0 (20 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

YUVRISHA

US$ 2887.50

Min. order: 1 piece

4.7 (12 reviews)

Sold : Login>>