US$ 39.99
ff-va.fr
1.80ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.80ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion modified Carat: 1. 80 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 6. 9x6. 83x4. 49mm L W Ratio: 1. 01 Table: 61% Depth: 65. 7% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG724518766 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG700518047
Certificate Number: LG715569105
Certificate Number: LG726572502
Certificate Number: LG12926308
Certificate Number: LG720593023
Certificate Number: LG710547584
Certificate Number: LG638499100
Certificate Number: LG693518311
Certificate Number: LG705535249
Certificate Number: LG712507174
Table: 52%
Certificate Number: LG698566365
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 20.38
US$ 406.00
US$ 27.99
US$ 12.99
US$ 10.50
US$ 228.12
US$ 16.75
US$ 46.93
US$ 11.99
US$ 17.00
US$ 31.00
US$ 189.99
US$ 10.50
US$ 12.99