US$ 22.95
ff-va.fr
5.04ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
5.04ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 5. 04 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 11. 93x8. 43x5. 73mm L W Ratio: 1. 42 Table: 65% Depth: 68% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG675505456 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG681573303
Certificate Number: LG729526444
Certificate Number: LG2537715444
Certificate Number: LG733510138
Certificate Number: LG607349552
Certificate Number: LG719585419
Certificate Number: LG744523109
Certificate Number: 6502701984
Certificate Number: LG717556344
Depth: 60%
Certificate Number: LG674542121
Certificate Number: LG597365339
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 12.00
US$ 11.95
US$ 478.50
US$ 575.00
US$ 99.95
US$ 278.48
US$ 478.50
US$ 175.50
US$ 356.48
US$ 175.50
US$ 14.99
US$ 12.99
US$ 11.99