Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.50)
$1064.50
Sale price
$1064.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.50)This ring includes: Setting Product: Three Stone Ring (Baguette Side Stones) 2 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 85ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG772626253
Certificate Number: LG750589656
Certificate Number: LG739562949
Certificate Number: LG741599119
Certificate Number: LG537242038
Certificate Number: LG722529387
Certificate Number: LG7486961840
Certificate Number: LG732520615
80ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E
Certificate Number: LG719538768
Certificate Number: LG742547696
Certificate Number: LG795676354
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Beko Door Hinge C00866659
US$ 26.11
Bosch Neff Siemens Door Seal 00361127
US$ 45.40
Bosch Frame Window
US$ 28.39
Whirlpool Pump Filter 481010585335
US$ 24.08