US$ 6135.50
ff-va.fr
2.03ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
2.03ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion modified Carat: 2. 03 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 3x6. 27x4. 35mm L W Ratio: 1. 48 Table: 64% Depth: 69. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG792636061 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG707526268
Certificate Number: LG2605151201
Certificate Number: LG788651898
Certificate Number: LG642428104
Certificate Number: LG739525100
Certificate Number: LG693512350
Certificate Number: LG737579158
Certificate Number: LG683597825
Certificate Number: LG734520563
Certificate Number: LG724510385
Certificate Number: LG728567924
Certificate Number: LG707554955
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 20 - Oct 25
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 6475.50
US$ 5285.50
US$ 8030.00
US$ 5254.50
US$ 8129.00
US$ 165.24
US$ 472.50
US$ 182.25
US$ 159.41
US$ 126.36
US$ 189.54
US$ 184.68
US$ 436.43
US$ 481.95
US$ 102.60
US$ 134.14
US$ 126.31
US$ 1326.78