US$ 587.21
ff-va.fr
1.60ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Green, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.60ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Green, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 1. 60 Colour: Green Intensity: Fancy Vivid Overtone: N A Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 68x5. 5x3. 92mm L W Ratio: 1. 4 Table: 65% Depth: 71. 3% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG605375790 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG694511893
Certificate Number: LG712503167
Certificate Number: LG677523991
Certificate Number: LG618411281
Certificate Number: LG606333085
Certificate Number: LG626474695
Certificate Number: LG723574184
Certificate Number: LG12926306
Overtone: Pink
Certificate Number: LG673415351
Certificate Number: LG691502195
Certificate Number: LG694509934
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 53.96
US$ 330.05
US$ 133.94
US$ 54.11
US$ 115.24
US$ 75.00
US$ 88.98
US$ 15.49
US$ 61.91
US$ 144.34
US$ 59.48
US$ 21.29
US$ 25.37
US$ 59.00
US$ 32.24