US$ 155.50
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.50)
$1191.97
Sale price
$1191.97
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.50)
Certificate Number: LG702558647
Certificate Number: LG742531017
Certificate Number: LG715597837
Certificate Number: LG719574518
Certificate Number: LG736502490
Certificate Number: LG691560021
Certificate Number: 5526856515
Certificate Number: LG739586589
Certificate Number: LG729513338
Certificate Number: LG667430548
Certificate Number: LG690508250
Certificate Number: LG626454851
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
K-LINE Small diameter auto installer 7mm
Van Norman 3" cbn flywheel grinding wheel
US$ 125.00
MIRA Formtool 20º - 306BX
US$ 110.00
ROTTLER CAT40 Retention Nut
US$ 19.50
SUNNEN MANDREL 59,81mm-63,5mm occasion
US$ 197.50
PME SERDI A1 insert holder for SUNNEN
US$ 140.75
SUNNEN oilpump Belt (long)
US$ 128.25
AMC-SCHOU Wearpad steady rest 24002530
US$ 33.50
DSF hydraulic clamping fixture
US$ 1250.00