ff-va.fr
5.00ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS1, GIA Certified)
Description
5.00ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS1, GIA Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion brilliant Carat: 5. 00 Colour: E Clarity: VVS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 12. 28x8. 48x5. 5mm L W Ratio: 1. 45 Table: 63% Depth: 64. 8% Certificate: GIA Certificate Number: 7532241349 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG687522759
Certificate Number: LG674557043
Certificate Number: LG792675195
Certificate Number: LG2605151201
Certificate Number: LG728547601
Certificate Number: LG698563882
Certificate Number: LG702526104
Certificate Number: LG726571102
Certificate Number: LG623495935
Certificate Number: LG623474071
Certificate Number: 1525256412
Certificate Number: LG783617336
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 84.49
US$ 66.19
US$ 43.59
US$ 76.99
US$ 98.39
US$ 173.89
US$ 428.35