US$ 289.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.25)
$674.00
Sale price
$674.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 3 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 00ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG652493635
Certificate Number: LG729509317
Certificate Number: LG660472759
Certificate Number: LG680525864
Certificate Number: LG718501275
Certificate Number: LG583330293
Certificate Number: LG744506935
Certificate Number: LG729535832
Certificate Number: LG742531663
Certificate Number: LG667431726
Certificate Number: LG640420709
Certificate Number: LG755516173
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Anderson Teak Seville 1-Seater Bench BH-2415
Anderson Teak Magnolia Urn URN-1520
US$ 365.50
Anderson Teak Elysees Dining Table TB-G3329-47
US$ 1120.00
Anderson Teak Padua Triangle Table TB-676
US$ 1115.62
Anderson Teak 65" Rectangular Table TB-065DT
US$ 680.00