US$ 226.50
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.50)
$1144.50
Sale price
$1144.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.50)
Certificate Number: LG740510858
Certificate Number: LG723502347
Certificate Number: LG659437580
Certificate Number: LG707531068
Certificate Number: LG685584592
Certificate Number: LG627407065
Certificate Number: LG724508131
Certificate Number: LG621445735
Certificate Number: LG665419821
Certificate Number: LG633421671
Certificate Number: LG631432758
Certificate: Uncertified
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
SHE-3050D-7A (CLEARANCE)
B Yours Vibe No 7 Pink
US$ 49.95
Luxe Cozi Mini Periwinkle
US$ 49.95
SHE-3048SG-7A (CLEARANCE)
US$ 281.50
LTP-V004L-1A
US$ 109.50
Mapale Sexy Lace V Back Thong Black
US$ 29.95
Mapale Sexy Lace V Back Hot Pink Thong
US$ 29.95
AF-014 Timeless Rose Bouquet
US$ 52.00
Arden White Women's Watch 14503602
US$ 515.00
AF-002 Baby's breath Bouquet
US$ 37.00
Pesaro Men Contemporary Watch
US$ 535.00
PRX Powermatic 80 40mm
US$ 1774.50
AF-008 UBC Graduation Bouquet 💛💙
US$ 55.00
El Segundo 50mm Analog-Digital Watch
US$ 199.00
Tea Table Grey 50X50X47 Cm Poly Rattan
US$ 169.95
Eco Drive Watch EM0809-83Z
US$ 504.00