ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 3.25)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 3.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 4 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 1. 08ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG803672875
Certificate Number: LG786698700
Certificate Number: LG753512903
Certificate Number: LG620490010
Certificate Number: LG739524959
Certificate Number: LG762506970
Certificate Number: LG631471377
Certificate Number: LG706503747
Certificate Number: LG739547629
Certificate Number: LG726572274
Certificate Number: LG745503982
Certificate Number: LG12926306
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 149.00
US$ 84.99
US$ 94.99
US$ 64.99
US$ 39.99
US$ 174.50
US$ 84.99
US$ 25.99
US$ 99.99
US$ 13.99
US$ 149.99
US$ 109.99
US$ 89.99
US$ 999.50