US$ 14793.00
ff-va.fr
1.47ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
1.47ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 1. 47 Colour: Blue Intensity: Fancy Vivid Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 9x5. 7x3. 95mm L W Ratio: 1. 56 Table: 61% Depth: 69. 3% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG681516398 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG728538667
Certificate Number: LG737550236
Certificate Number: LG6502898815
Certificate Number: LG662468313
Certificate Number: LG669425283
Certificate Number: LG671479413
Certificate Number: 712552926
Certificate Number: LG737581481
Certificate Number: LG669403084
Certificate Number: LG731595091
Certificate Number: LG726527716
Certificate Number: LG726542583
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 6697.00
US$ 38.00
US$ 10972.50
US$ 5539.00
US$ 6546.50
US$ 6546.50
US$ 20468.00
US$ 5679.50
US$ 38110.00
US$ 23.50
US$ 1532.00
US$ 27.00
US$ 15590.50
US$ 5679.50