US$ 219.50
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Shoulder Accents View Setting Details Diamond Product: 1. 51ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG736507067
Certificate Number: LG723504824
Certificate Number: LG636488976
Certificate Number: LG725501441
Certificate Number: LG707528288
Certificate Number: LG709538875
Certificate Number: LG713588420
Certificate Number: LG616419557
Certificate Number: LG12044114
Certificate Number: LG645497114
Certificate Number: LG737579176
Certificate Number: LG720525929
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 90.00
US$ 139.00
US$ 128.97
US$ 188.00
US$ 231.97
US$ 196.95
US$ 150.47
US$ 112.50
US$ 54.00
US$ 106.00
US$ 26.00
US$ 190.95
US$ 62.95
US$ 40.00