US$ 26.00
ff-va.fr
3.55ct Asscher Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
3.55ct Asscher Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Asscher Carat: 3. 55 Colour: F Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 55x8. 35x5. 5mm L W Ratio: 1. 02 Table: 66% Depth: 65. 9% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG729516917 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG633480617
Certificate Number: LG649454705
Certificate Number: LG720559318
Certificate Number: LG724570141
Certificate Number: LG706506374
Certificate Number: LG743577585
Certificate Number: LG625438969
Certificate Number: LG728518794
Certificate Number: LG7486961840
Certificate Number: LG612343833
Certificate Number: LG720548693
Certificate Number: LG733590579
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 25.00
US$ 24.78
US$ 10.56
US$ 38.00
US$ 38.12
US$ 27.00
US$ 11.15
US$ 19.82
US$ 22.07
US$ 16.00
US$ 13.00
US$ 21.68
US$ 10.22
US$ 23.99