Skip to product information

ff-va.fr

3.45ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Intense Pink, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)

$589.50
Sale price  $589.50 Regular price 
Description

3.45ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Intense Pink, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion brilliant Carat: 3. 45 Colour: Pink Intensity: Fancy Intense Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: Faint Measurements: 8. 4x8. 19x5. 72mm L W Ratio: 1. 03 Table: 62% Depth: 69. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG642474396 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG727579568

Certificate Number: LG605394218

Certificate Number: LG739559908

Certificate Number: LG691568398

Certificate Number: LG602393531

Certificate Number: LG678599853

Certificate Number: LG724589091

Certificate Number: 6535707631

Certificate Number: LG734543916

Certificate Number: LG735588227

Certificate Number: LG642422107

Certificate Number: LG2516641848

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 18 - Oct 23

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

NB-4185

US$ 134.50

4.8 (13 reviews)

TAT

US$ 209.50

4.7 (5 reviews)

DANIEL

US$ 199.50

4.6 (11 reviews)

CH-0265O

US$ 279.50

4.0 (26 reviews)

AR-7236

US$ 254.50

4.1 (16 reviews)

ENZO-4020

US$ 114.00

4.9 (10 reviews)

TH-2026

US$ 139.00

4.9 (9 reviews)

HG-1317

US$ 114.50

4.6 (7 reviews)

GARRETT

US$ 154.50

4.6 (7 reviews)

SWANFEILD

US$ 154.50

4.0 (26 reviews)

MIS-0195/G

US$ 169.50

4.4 (30 reviews)

DB-7102/S

US$ 169.50

5.0 (28 reviews)

DB-1170/F

US$ 154.50

4.3 (21 reviews)

M-2044

US$ 158.99

4.7 (11 reviews)

HER-0272

US$ 169.50

4.3 (10 reviews)

ENZO-3013

US$ 114.00

4.4 (26 reviews)

TF-5712-B

US$ 304.50

4.4 (19 reviews)

recommand products