US$ 122.50
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
$948.50
Sale price
$948.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
Certificate Number: LG604397714
Certificate Number: LG674505080
Certificate Number: LG660435530
Certificate Number: LG710573842
Certificate Number: LG660475447
Certificate Number: LG694554645
Certificate Number: LG662468313
Certificate Number: LG725508455
Certificate Number: LG667414604
Certificate Number: LG712560967
Certificate Number: LG616420741
Certificate Number: LG726569098
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
NANKANG Radial Tyre, 145 R15
Brake Master Cylinder 22mm, w/o Valve
US$ 78.00
Con Rod Bearings 0.50mm, 36hp Engine
US$ 68.00
Needle Valve, T1/T2
US$ 12.00
Ignition Barrel & Key, Kombi 1971-79
US$ 48.00
Fender Beading (x4) RED, Beetle
US$ 52.00
Lower Indicator Brackets, Kombi 68-72
US$ 94.00
Inner Wing Repair, Kombi 68-79
US$ 48.00
Lap Belt
US$ 117.50
Window kit rear, Safari - Kombi 1955 to 1963
US$ 322.50
Carburettor Synchroniser Tool
US$ 48.00
PUSH ROD STD 280MM - Late T1/T2/T3
US$ 16.50
Air vent seal, PAIR - Ghia 1959 to 1974
US$ 24.00
Rear Gearbox Rubber Mount, Kombi 1971-79
US$ 23.00