Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.50)
$1035.50
Sale price
$1035.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.50)
Certificate Number: LG731531591
Certificate Number: LG733530835
Certificate Number: LG5513536917
Certificate Number: LG605370001
Certificate Number: LG671493674
Certificate Number: LG550238424
Certificate Number: 635451340
Certificate Number: LG732575987
Certificate Number: LG648469116
Certificate Number: LG723550561
Certificate Number: LG602312150
Certificate Number: LG741521040
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 17 - Oct 22
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
House Print
US$ 22.00
Coppice Hill Print
US$ 22.00
Sterling Silver Bridge Bar Ring
US$ 40.00
Sterling Silver Hammered Band Ring
US$ 45.00
Green Liberty Collar
US$ 16.95
Wilde Rhubarb Diffuser
US$ 26.00
The Greenhouse Linen Spray
US$ 16.00
Flower Press - Forget Me Not
US$ 23.80
Florence the Fox Soft Toy
US$ 27.99
Douglas the Deer Soft Toy
US$ 43.99
Carin One Print
US$ 30.00