US$ 149.50
ff-va.fr
0.11ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)
Description
0.11ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 0. 11 Colour: D Clarity: VS1 Cut: Ideal Polish: Very Good Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 3. 09x3. 13x1. 91mm L W Ratio: 0. 99 Table: 58% Depth: 61. 5% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG712530090 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG704505365
Certificate Number: LG704574937
Certificate Number: LG668462536
Certificate Number: LG704530366
Certificate Number: LG12926308
Certificate Number: LG728557212
Overtone: Gray
Certificate Number: LG720561405
Certificate Number: LG720518158
Certificate Number: LG715556695
Certificate Number: LG670486846
Certificate Number: LG700580415
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 24 - Oct 29
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1449.99
US$ 179.00
US$ 78.30
US$ 80.06
US$ 117.90
US$ 174.50
US$ 49.00
US$ 131.61
US$ 69.30
US$ 49.70
US$ 28.22
US$ 33.13
US$ 18.41