US$ 107.50
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.75)
$1275.00
Sale price
$1275.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.75)Setting The Celestial Cluster Ring 2 Ring Size 7. 75 Diamond 2. 50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity IF, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG739584071
Certificate Number: LG662468409
Certificate Number: LG799682416
Certificate Number: LG803634860
Certificate Number: LG743578592
Certificate Number: LG756509607
Certificate Number: LG802633293
Certificate Number: LG710514546
Certificate Number: LG2602167587
Certificate Number: LG715564028
Certificate Number: LG791656072
Certificate Number: LG695526956
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 18 - Oct 23
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Brass Wax Casting Adiyogi Idol – 1.5 Inch
Ashtalakshmi stand (Red)/ Ashta Lakshmi
US$ 214.50
HD Series Electric Cart
US$ 1115.00
Hotsy 8.710-074.0 Big Guy Flat Surface Cleaner
US$ 1277.50
700 Series & 895SS
US$ 3882.50
5700 / 5800 Series
US$ 10405.00
HWE All Electric Series
US$ 7195.00
ET Series Electric Hand Held Pressure Washer
US$ 1155.00