Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
ff-va.fr
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)
$627.00
Sale price
$627.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 3 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 00ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG616404990
Certificate Number: LG636487102
Certificate Number: LG782602878
Certificate Number: LG802634306
Certificate Number: 600328460
Certificate Number: LG731553894
Certificate Number: LG674524716
Certificate Number: LG732564002
Certificate Number: LG749516771
Certificate Number: LG6462658092
Certificate Number: LG744503651
Certificate Number: LG739575877
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 21 - Oct 26
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
God of Fire Angelenos (5.25" x 50)
US$ 13.24
Rocky Patel Gold Label (5.5" x 50)
US$ 10.99
God of Fire Serie B (5.75" x 52)
US$ 31.94
The Opus X Society Sugar Cutter
US$ 186.00
Padron 60th Anniversary
US$ 79.99
Fuente Opus X Hemingway LE Cigars
US$ 125.00