US$ 580.00
ff-va.fr
1.00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VS2, Cut VG, IGI Certified)
Description
1.00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VS2, Cut VG, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 1. 00 Colour: E Clarity: VS2 Cut: Very Good Polish: Very Good Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 6. 32x6. 37x4. 05mm L W Ratio: 0. 99 Table: 56% Depth: 63. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG752534548 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG681504133
Certificate Number: LG683593156
Certificate Number: LG691540089
Certificate Number: LG732592218
Certificate Number: LG706543344
Certificate Number: LG717561415
Certificate Number: LG604305114
Certificate Number: LG741590710
Certificate Number: LG716502206
Certificate Number: LG706520150
Certificate Number: LG723578042
Certificate Number: LG2476819234
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 19 - Oct 24
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1184.99
US$ 165.00
US$ 519.99
US$ 1264.99
US$ 1249.50
US$ 580.00
US$ 660.00
US$ 580.00
US$ 930.00
US$ 869.99
US$ 2389.99
US$ 1159.99
US$ 880.00
US$ 765.00
US$ 1000.00