US$ 449.50
ff-va.fr
1.36ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Green, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.36ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Green, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Emerald Carat: 1. 36 Colour: Green Intensity: Fancy Vivid Overtone: N A Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 71x5. 15x3. 33mm L W Ratio: 1. 5 Table: 60% Depth: 64. 7% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG713535809 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG12926302
Certificate Number: LG702502206
Certificate Number: LG681571687
Certificate Number: LG710546141
Certificate Number: LG717554694
Certificate Number: LG711528301
Certificate Number: LG718501055
Certificate Number: LG678596827
Certificate Number: LG722527420
Certificate Number: LG680551640
Certificate Number: LG712566591
Certificate Number: LG715592729
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 21 - Oct 26
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 179.00
US$ 244.50
US$ 39.00
US$ 30.27
US$ 28.41
US$ 24.86
US$ 466.06
US$ 403.93
US$ 17.75
US$ 41499.75
US$ 976.52
US$ 197.50
US$ 25.73
US$ 203.26
US$ 166.45
US$ 790.00
US$ 110.00