Skip to product information

ff-va.fr

0.53ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified)

$138.95
Sale price  $138.95 Regular price 
Description

0.53ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Oval Carat: 0. 53 Colour: D Clarity: VVS1 Polish: Very Good Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 6. 38x4. 58x2. 85mm L W Ratio: 1. 39 Table: 61% Depth: 62. 2% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG784615551 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG743580796

Certificate Number: LG665437454

Certificate Number: LG662471684

Certificate Number: LG728531045

Certificate Number: LG685586080

Certificate Number: LG752536818

Certificate Number: LG7486961840

31ct Heart Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D

Certificate Number: LG750531038

Certificate Number: LG724584901

Certificate Number: LG627412267

Certificate Number: LG732534087

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 20 - Oct 25

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

DHYANA

US$ 4125.00

4.9 (24 reviews)

HITA

US$ 4000.00

4.5 (13 reviews)

VANSARAL

US$ 919.00

4.0 (25 reviews)

EZHILA

US$ 2887.50

4.0 (10 reviews)

DHENUMATHI

US$ 2362.50

4.4 (8 reviews)

Kani

US$ 4250.00

5.0 (7 reviews)

POOJYA

US$ 4462.50

4.4 (14 reviews)

TRIVENI

US$ 525.00

4.4 (11 reviews)

UTHRA

US$ 1175.00

4.8 (10 reviews)

LISA

US$ 1550.00

5.0 (26 reviews)

ADHIRA

US$ 2550.00

4.4 (5 reviews)

DANUTRA

US$ 1550.00

5.0 (12 reviews)

ISHVA

US$ 2550.00

4.0 (27 reviews)

EZHILVINI

US$ 1350.00

4.7 (17 reviews)

JUANA

US$ 4200.00

4.3 (18 reviews)

AGALVILI

US$ 4567.50

4.0 (9 reviews)

EIRAVATI

US$ 5906.50

4.8 (15 reviews)

MAANIKA

US$ 3937.50

4.9 (16 reviews)

AMARA

US$ 4200.00

4.4 (17 reviews)

GESHNA

US$ 2362.50

4.6 (17 reviews)

recommand products